TABLE

DistrictPSSA ELA % proficient/ advancedPSSA Math % proficient/ advancedKeystone Literature % proficient/ advancedKeystone Algebra I % proficient/ advanced
Cyber Charter Overall Results42%14%56%36%
ABINGTON HEIGHTS SD78%58%95%88%
ABINGTON SD77%58%87%82%
ALBERT GALLATIN AREA SD52%40%57%55%
ALIQUIPPA SD24%8%34%26%
ALLEGHENY VALLEY SD64%40%80%68%
ALLEGHENY-CLARION VALLEY SD52%35%70%52%
ALLENTOWN CITY SD35%19%39%28%
ALTOONA AREA SD58%43%77%71%
AMBRIDGE AREA SD58%32%69%56%
ANNVILLE-CLEONA SD71%56%66%67%
ANTIETAM SD48%26%59%54%
APOLLO-RIDGE SD62%34%82%65%
ARMSTRONG SD62%49%87%79%
ATHENS AREA SD58%38%72%61%
AUSTIN AREA SD68%45%N/A73%
AVELLA AREA SD65%42%70%67%
AVON GROVE SD76%66%82%81%
AVONWORTH SD80%64%86%68%
BALD EAGLE AREA SD64%54%76%83%
BALDWIN-WHITEHALL SD72%53%79%68%
BANGOR AREA SD64%48%75%60%
BEAVER AREA SD81%69%80%72%
BEDFORD AREA SD59%44%69%63%
BELLE VERNON AREA SD68%47%79%70%
BELLEFONTE AREA SD66%50%68%67%
BELLWOOD-ANTIS SD68%43%77%74%
BENSALEM TOWNSHIP SD54%36%57%56%
BENTON AREA SD69%44%85%81%
BENTWORTH SD69%46%83%58%
BERLIN BROTHERSVALLEY SD67%56%80%76%
BERMUDIAN SPRINGS SD65%45%78%73%
BERWICK AREA SD64%44%69%67%
BETHEL PARK SD84%67%88%81%
BETHLEHEM AREA SD56%33%59%43%
BETHLEHEM-CENTER SD54%29%62%51%
BIG BEAVER FALLS AREA SD51%25%61%38%
BIG SPRING SD69%50%66%60%
BLACKHAWK SD71%55%86%84%
BLACKLICK VALLEY SD42%24%54%60%
BLAIRSVILLE-SALTSBURG SD65%52%59%69%
BLOOMSBURG AREA SD63%40%79%83%
BLUE MOUNTAIN SD71%49%81%64%
BLUE RIDGE SD66%41%77%65%
BOYERTOWN AREA SD75%62%83%84%
BRADFORD AREA SD63%42%83%78%
BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS AREA SD69%48%58%53%
BRENTWOOD BOROUGH SD67%44%60%52%
BRISTOL BOROUGH SD53%35%60%57%
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP SD51%26%58%45%
BROCKWAY AREA SD71%55%67%66%
BROOKVILLE AREA SD63%44%71%64%
BROWNSVILLE AREA SD36%15%49%40%
BURGETTSTOWN AREA SD63%41%54%58%
BURRELL SD66%47%70%63%
BUTLER AREA SD68%48%80%79%
CALIFORNIA AREA SD65%49%80%61%
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS SD75%39%81%66%
CAMERON COUNTY SD73%43%61%53%
CAMP HILL SD85%62%87%75%
CANON-MCMILLAN SD81%64%80%68%
CANTON AREA SD57%34%51%57%
CARBONDALE AREA SD54%25%65%53%
CARLISLE AREA SD64%44%82%69%
CARLYNTON SD64%43%75%65%
CARMICHAELS AREA SD53%33%73%59%
CATASAUQUA AREA SD63%36%71%57%
CENTENNIAL SD61%40%66%58%
CENTRAL BUCKS SD84%64%88%87%
CENTRAL CAMBRIA SD68%48%77%67%
CENTRAL COLUMBIA SD76%63%89%87%
CENTRAL DAUPHIN SD60%41%71%61%
CENTRAL FULTON SD64%46%85%76%
CENTRAL GREENE SD54%34%75%73%
CENTRAL VALLEY SD70%50%87%83%
CENTRAL YORK SD60%30%73%68%
CHAMBERSBURG AREA SD64%42%75%66%
CHARLEROI SD62%36%69%68%
CHARTIERS VALLEY SD74%50%82%74%
CHARTIERS-HOUSTON SD72%48%76%71%
CHELTENHAM TOWNSHIP SD67%47%69%60%
CHESTER-UPLAND SD22%5%22%7%
CHESTNUT RIDGE SD63%43%86%83%
CHICHESTER SD58%30%60%40%
CLAIRTON CITY SD32%15%53%51%
CLARION AREA SD64%47%75%69%
CLARION-LIMESTONE AREA SD79%58%82%82%
CLAYSBURG-KIMMEL SD60%37%56%40%
CLEARFIELD AREA SD56%39%74%57%
COATESVILLE AREA SD40%25%51%41%
COCALICO SD73%48%77%77%
COLONIAL SD82%71%88%87%
COLUMBIA BOROUGH SD43%23%57%46%
COMMODORE PERRY SD72%45%79%74%
CONEMAUGH TOWNSHIP AREA SD81%72%77%58%
CONEMAUGH VALLEY SD66%46%80%65%
CONESTOGA VALLEY SD69%47%87%82%
CONEWAGO VALLEY SD68%53%70%72%
CONNEAUT SD64%45%69%52%
CONNELLSVILLE AREA SD46%34%72%64%
CONRAD WEISER AREA SD54%38%79%64%
CORNELL SD45%24%50%33%
CORNWALL-LEBANON SD70%49%80%76%
CORRY AREA SD56%44%73%73%
COUDERSPORT AREA SD61%39%73%60%
COUNCIL ROCK SD81%66%86%86%
CRANBERRY AREA SD66%48%79%64%
CRAWFORD CENTRAL SD58%36%77%65%
CRESTWOOD SD77%59%74%76%
CUMBERLAND VALLEY SD79%60%82%68%
CURWENSVILLE AREA SD72%58%60%50%
DALLAS SD76%58%77%80%
DALLASTOWN AREA SD73%50%81%76%
DANIEL BOONE AREA SD64%44%78%72%
DANVILLE AREA SD74%61%86%78%
DEER LAKES SD69%50%81%70%
DELAWARE VALLEY SD74%50%86%78%
DERRY AREA SD68%52%78%71%
DERRY TOWNSHIP SD81%65%92%87%
DONEGAL SD67%45%74%67%
DOVER AREA SD63%49%79%73%
DOWNINGTOWN AREA SD84%65%93%89%
DUBOIS AREA SD64%42%78%74%
DUNMORE SD65%41%83%76%
DUQUESNE CITY SD15%8%N/AN/A
EAST ALLEGHENY SD51%26%50%35%
EAST LYCOMING SD75%63%75%82%
EAST PENN SD74%51%80%76%
EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD64%42%74%80%
EAST STROUDSBURG AREA SD62%34%63%53%
EASTERN LANCASTER CO SD62%42%79%82%
EASTERN LEBANON CO SD59%37%69%70%
EASTERN YORK SD74%55%94%86%
EASTON AREA SD54%29%69%60%
ELIZABETH FORWARD SD73%55%78%78%
ELIZABETHTOWN AREA SD72%55%73%70%
ELK LAKE SD60%40%75%58%
ELLWOOD CITY AREA SD71%44%70%58%
EPHRATA AREA SD64%49%82%83%
ERIE CITY SD35%20%56%52%
EVERETT AREA SD59%40%76%51%
EXETER TOWNSHIP SD71%47%79%69%
FAIRFIELD AREA SD60%44%74%72%
FAIRVIEW SD84%63%85%93%
FANNETT-METAL SD54%33%81%61%
FARRELL AREA SD33%13%30%24%
FERNDALE AREA SD62%44%67%50%
FLEETWOOD AREA SD62%48%79%72%
FORBES ROAD SD64%68%94%83%
FOREST AREA SD56%40%69%42%
FOREST CITY REGIONAL SD64%52%68%72%
FOREST HILLS SD66%45%78%72%
FORT CHERRY SD75%49%78%46%
FORT LEBOEUF SD73%62%83%74%
FOX CHAPEL AREA SD88%77%90%90%
FRANKLIN AREA SD56%32%70%58%
FRANKLIN REGIONAL SD79%64%90%85%
FRAZIER SD59%37%63%63%
FREEDOM AREA SD59%42%56%51%
FREEPORT AREA SD80%61%87%83%
GALETON AREA SD48%35%53%47%
GARNET VALLEY SD85%67%88%84%
GATEWAY SD67%52%84%73%
GENERAL MCLANE SD73%60%64%77%
GETTYSBURG AREA SD69%54%86%75%
GIRARD SD74%64%81%70%
GLENDALE SD65%45%65%67%
GOVERNOR MIFFLIN SD60%41%73%65%
GREAT VALLEY SD84%69%97%89%
GREATER JOHNSTOWN SD27%12%53%30%
GREATER LATROBE SD80%61%83%71%
GREATER NANTICOKE AREA SD47%19%58%40%
GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM SD73%54%84%81%
GREENSBURG SALEM SD66%51%80%72%
GREENVILLE AREA SD63%43%78%74%
GREENWOOD SD69%47%83%74%
GROVE CITY AREA SD70%54%71%67%
HALIFAX AREA SD66%38%81%76%
HAMBURG AREA SD55%40%78%68%
HAMPTON TOWNSHIP SD87%76%94%91%
HANOVER AREA SD47%23%51%22%
HANOVER PUBLIC SD62%44%78%64%
HARBOR CREEK SD81%67%82%75%
HARMONY AREA SD57%52%82%59%
HARRISBURG CITY SD21%10%35%27%
HATBORO-HORSHAM SD73%52%61%66%
HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP SD86%68%91%93%
HAZLETON AREA SD45%19%58%44%
HEMPFIELD AREA SD76%60%78%72%
HEMPFIELD SD72%58%81%83%
HERMITAGE SD75%59%84%73%
HIGHLANDS SD55%34%74%61%
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA SD70%52%83%77%
HOMER-CENTER SD63%43%80%75%
HOPEWELL AREA SD68%46%67%64%
HUNTINGDON AREA SD50%26%60%60%
INDIANA AREA SD75%56%82%74%
INTERBORO SD66%40%73%62%
IROQUOIS SD66%48%77%86%
JAMESTOWN AREA SD55%44%84%67%
JEANNETTE CITY SD55%30%55%50%
JEFFERSON-MORGAN SD55%40%69%67%
JENKINTOWN SD77%61%79%58%
JERSEY SHORE AREA SD65%46%82%79%
JIM THORPE AREA SD57%34%69%60%
JOHNSONBURG AREA SD66%42%93%68%
JUNIATA COUNTY SD49%33%78%65%
JUNIATA VALLEY SD60%33%60%58%
KANE AREA SD66%43%71%57%
KARNS CITY AREA SD66%43%90%83%
KENNETT CONSOLIDATED SD70%51%84%77%
KEYSTONE CENTRAL SD53%36%63%53%
KEYSTONE OAKS SD75%60%73%80%
KEYSTONE SD73%48%74%59%
KISKI AREA SD70%46%78%67%
KUTZTOWN AREA SD71%51%85%84%
LACKAWANNA TRAIL SD68%47%56%46%
LAKE-LEHMAN SD62%40%74%73%
LAKELAND SD62%41%72%63%
LAKEVIEW SD79%55%73%64%
LAMPETER-STRASBURG SD78%59%86%85%
LANCASTER SD39%21%50%45%
LAUREL HIGHLANDS SD52%35%56%55%
LAUREL SD66%53%91%78%
LEBANON SD38%17%48%31%
LEECHBURG AREA SD63%44%80%60%
LEHIGHTON AREA SD60%36%73%67%
LEWISBURG AREA SD80%66%91%88%
LIGONIER VALLEY SD66%36%88%83%
LINE MOUNTAIN SD66%41%80%63%
LITTLESTOWN AREA SD63%37%83%81%
LOWER DAUPHIN SD72%53%80%75%
LOWER MERION SD87%78%96%88%
LOWER MORELAND TOWNSHIP SD83%70%95%88%
LOYALSOCK TOWNSHIP SD70%53%82%84%
MAHANOY AREA SD43%18%51%40%
MANHEIM CENTRAL SD61%45%79%77%
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP SD80%62%84%85%
MARION CENTER AREA SD66%47%77%67%
MARPLE NEWTOWN SD82%63%84%73%
MARS AREA SD84%64%92%81%
MCGUFFEY SD60%37%75%66%
MCKEESPORT AREA SD36%18%49%28%
MECHANICSBURG AREA SD72%53%84%76%
MERCER AREA SD68%53%79%72%
METHACTON SD75%62%86%84%
MEYERSDALE AREA SD68%47%84%65%
MID VALLEY SD56%35%72%52%
MIDD-WEST SD62%49%76%66%
MIDDLETOWN AREA SD55%38%76%61%
MIDLAND BOROUGH SD65%45%N/AN/A
MIFFLIN COUNTY SD57%33%64%49%
MIFFLINBURG AREA SD66%49%65%68%
MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP SD76%57%78%80%
MILLERSBURG AREA SD64%50%73%75%
MILLVILLE AREA SD69%42%70%54%
MILTON AREA SD62%46%67%76%
MINERSVILLE AREA SD58%29%57%56%
MOHAWK AREA SD67%52%82%79%
MONESSEN CITY SD36%15%33%28%
MONITEAU SD64%44%81%65%
MONTGOMERY AREA SD70%58%94%94%
MONTOUR SD81%71%87%73%
MONTOURSVILLE AREA SD72%56%80%87%
MONTROSE AREA SD70%48%84%74%
MOON AREA SD80%64%89%83%
MORRISVILLE BOROUGH SD45%28%67%44%
MOSHANNON VALLEY SD55%38%61%51%
MOUNT CARMEL AREA SD52%35%62%64%
MOUNT PLEASANT AREA SD62%42%69%57%
MOUNT UNION AREA SD42%21%67%64%
MOUNTAIN VIEW SD61%45%82%66%
MT LEBANON SD91%78%94%90%
MUHLENBERG SD46%32%64%52%
MUNCY SD74%56%72%72%
NAZARETH AREA SD76%59%85%85%
NESHAMINY SD71%48%82%75%
NESHANNOCK TOWNSHIP SD75%57%96%87%
NEW BRIGHTON AREA SD58%30%70%60%
NEW CASTLE AREA SD38%19%70%50%
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SD84%68%95%95%
NEW KENSINGTON-ARNOLD SD45%23%48%34%
NEWPORT SD57%39%73%65%
NORRISTOWN AREA SD45%28%66%52%
NORTH ALLEGHENY SD87%69%92%86%
NORTH CLARION COUNTY SD65%46%84%82%
NORTH EAST SD78%61%80%83%
NORTH HILLS SD83%67%84%81%
NORTH PENN SD76%55%85%80%
NORTH POCONO SD73%53%75%69%
NORTH SCHUYLKILL SD55%33%73%48%
NORTH STAR SD68%41%75%70%
NORTHAMPTON AREA SD68%46%78%72%
NORTHEAST BRADFORD SD59%41%77%65%
NORTHEASTERN YORK SD72%55%90%76%
NORTHERN BEDFORD COUNTY SD77%42%91%87%
NORTHERN CAMBRIA SD58%33%71%63%
NORTHERN LEBANON SD61%40%55%58%
NORTHERN LEHIGH SD60%41%63%60%
NORTHERN POTTER SD55%35%74%50%
NORTHERN TIOGA SD58%35%61%58%
NORTHERN YORK CO SD69%44%78%70%
NORTHGATE SD62%36%68%46%
NORTHWEST AREA SD56%35%78%65%
NORTHWESTERN LEHIGH SD73%55%89%86%
NORTHWESTERN SD69%58%77%71%
NORWIN SD82%71%86%75%
OCTORARA AREA SD64%41%72%64%
OIL CITY AREA SD54%35%67%63%
OLD FORGE SD66%39%69%68%
OLEY VALLEY SD68%53%72%70%
OSWAYO VALLEY SD67%66%79%54%
OTTO-ELDRED SD58%44%64%56%
OWEN J ROBERTS SD83%71%86%81%
OXFORD AREA SD62%40%69%59%
PALISADES SD74%57%81%80%
PALMERTON AREA SD65%45%66%76%
PALMYRA AREA SD79%62%91%91%
PANTHER VALLEY SD49%21%63%29%
PARKLAND SD83%70%87%80%
PEN ARGYL AREA SD61%44%80%69%
PENN CAMBRIA SD70%47%74%76%
PENN HILLS SD37%18%47%28%
PENN MANOR SD72%57%83%80%
PENN-DELCO SD72%53%80%75%
PENN-TRAFFORD SD85%71%94%89%
PENNCREST SD55%37%80%69%
PENNRIDGE SD76%58%76%68%
PENNS MANOR AREA SD53%37%72%54%
PENNS VALLEY AREA SD69%54%88%80%
PENNSBURY SD77%57%86%76%
PEQUEA VALLEY SD58%34%73%77%
PERKIOMEN VALLEY SD82%63%92%82%
PETERS TOWNSHIP SD90%80%96%95%
PHILADELPHIA CITY SD36%21%51%40%
PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA AREA SD62%52%64%49%
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SD77%54%80%74%
PINE GROVE AREA SD63%46%64%68%
PINE-RICHLAND SD89%73%92%91%
PITTSBURGH SD48%29%61%51%
PITTSTON AREA SD57%40%72%63%
PLEASANT VALLEY SD67%49%78%65%
PLUM BOROUGH SD79%59%84%74%
POCONO MOUNTAIN SD54%40%61%63%
PORT ALLEGANY SD56%34%68%56%
PORTAGE AREA SD64%51%83%76%
POTTSGROVE SD64%46%66%56%
POTTSTOWN SD41%22%58%41%
POTTSVILLE AREA SD56%40%70%59%
PUNXSUTAWNEY AREA SD60%38%79%71%
PURCHASE LINE SD58%36%71%54%
QUAKER VALLEY SD85%66%88%81%
QUAKERTOWN COMMUNITY SD68%54%82%77%
RADNOR TOWNSHIP SD88%76%93%91%
READING SD24%10%46%35%
RED LION AREA SD59%45%76%67%
REDBANK VALLEY SD63%43%79%76%
REYNOLDS SD65%42%75%75%
RICHLAND SD73%61%84%71%
RIDGWAY AREA SD70%58%83%77%
RIDLEY SD60%41%73%61%
RINGGOLD SD53%36%62%63%
RIVERSIDE BEAVER COUNTY SD74%50%85%78%
RIVERSIDE SD62%35%56%57%
RIVERVIEW SD79%63%89%80%
ROCHESTER AREA SD58%29%61%30%
ROCKWOOD AREA SD72%57%79%79%
ROSE TREE MEDIA SD85%64%86%83%
SAINT CLAIR AREA SD61%45%N/AN/A
SAINT MARYS AREA SD65%45%76%73%
SALISBURY TOWNSHIP SD61%35%73%63%
SALISBURY-ELK LICK SD64%53%68%50%
SAUCON VALLEY SD73%54%90%83%
SAYRE AREA SD57%39%58%49%
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN AREA SD66%40%78%62%
SCHUYLKILL VALLEY SD69%47%78%79%
SCRANTON SD47%25%58%45%
SELINSGROVE AREA SD70%57%75%82%
SENECA VALLEY SD79%61%87%80%
SHADE-CENTRAL CITY SD54%46%73%68%
SHALER AREA SD74%51%79%68%
SHAMOKIN AREA SD49%29%74%58%
SHANKSVILLE-STONYCREEK SD65%34%64%61%
SHARON CITY SD50%29%61%54%
SHARPSVILLE AREA SD74%53%86%76%
SHENANDOAH VALLEY SD43%29%47%29%
SHENANGO AREA SD70%49%82%75%
SHIKELLAMY SD59%39%69%62%
SHIPPENSBURG AREA SD66%49%75%79%
SLIPPERY ROCK AREA SD75%61%76%67%
SMETHPORT AREA SD50%34%65%60%
SOLANCO SD62%38%61%70%
SOMERSET AREA SD73%53%81%79%
SOUDERTON AREA SD75%58%88%77%
SOUTH ALLEGHENY SD57%30%66%51%
SOUTH BUTLER COUNTY SD69%48%79%69%
SOUTH EASTERN SD68%49%86%75%
SOUTH FAYETTE TOWNSHIP SD90%76%93%89%
SOUTH MIDDLETON SD70%49%76%80%
SOUTH PARK SD70%54%80%84%
SOUTH SIDE AREA SD72%47%81%75%
SOUTH WESTERN SD66%50%83%83%
SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT AREA SD63%38%74%78%
SOUTHEAST DELCO SD41%19%44%28%
SOUTHEASTERN GREENE SD66%57%55%48%
SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA SD70%54%89%91%
SOUTHERN FULTON SD63%40%86%84%
SOUTHERN HUNTINGDON COUNTY SD50%27%63%51%
SOUTHERN LEHIGH SD81%71%89%78%
SOUTHERN TIOGA SD53%34%64%70%
SOUTHERN YORK CO SD70%50%88%83%
SOUTHMORELAND SD69%53%81%76%
SPRING COVE SD59%37%83%64%
SPRING GROVE AREA SD73%57%88%85%
SPRING-FORD AREA SD83%68%91%88%
SPRINGFIELD SD84%71%92%83%
SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP SD79%63%87%72%
STATE COLLEGE AREA SD80%65%86%81%
STEEL VALLEY SD50%28%52%46%
STEELTON-HIGHSPIRE SD19%4%31%29%
STO-ROX SD22%6%19%15%
STROUDSBURG AREA SD62%38%80%69%
SULLIVAN COUNTY SD62%47%88%91%
SUSQUEHANNA COMM SD59%44%75%76%
SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP SD50%30%57%55%
SUSQUENITA SD59%37%74%55%
TAMAQUA AREA SD61%36%67%61%
TITUSVILLE AREA SD64%40%78%76%
TOWANDA AREA SD60%41%73%60%
TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN SD88%72%92%93%
TRI-VALLEY SD66%42%66%78%
TRINITY AREA SD73%57%80%74%
TROY AREA SD61%37%76%70%
TULPEHOCKEN AREA SD60%51%75%86%
TUNKHANNOCK AREA SD60%34%71%68%
TURKEYFOOT VALLEY AREA SD50%42%62%54%
TUSCARORA SD64%41%78%65%
TUSSEY MOUNTAIN SD57%33%63%52%
TWIN VALLEY SD70%56%75%72%
TYRONE AREA SD68%38%94%90%
UNION AREA SD66%53%79%67%
UNION CITY AREA SD58%40%68%65%
UNION SD50%29%64%60%
UNIONTOWN AREA SD53%32%68%61%
UNIONVILLE-CHADDS FORD SD89%75%97%90%
UNITED SD66%48%86%78%
UPPER ADAMS SD65%48%77%68%
UPPER DARBY SD44%24%60%49%
UPPER DAUPHIN AREA SD64%39%58%52%
UPPER DUBLIN SD86%74%95%82%
UPPER MERION AREA SD69%54%79%80%
UPPER MORELAND TOWNSHIP SD72%54%82%77%
UPPER PERKIOMEN SD66%49%78%75%
UPPER SAINT CLAIR SD90%79%96%89%
VALLEY GROVE SD67%50%68%72%
VALLEY VIEW SD67%41%86%70%
WALLENPAUPACK AREA SD63%44%72%78%
WALLINGFORD-SWARTHMORE SD85%67%89%80%
WARREN COUNTY SD56%33%70%63%
WARRIOR RUN SD63%55%69%78%
WARWICK SD69%45%76%74%
WASHINGTON SD49%32%65%54%
WATTSBURG AREA SD66%50%72%67%
WAYNE HIGHLANDS SD72%57%86%83%
WAYNESBORO AREA SD66%48%81%79%
WEATHERLY AREA SD71%57%65%53%
WELLSBORO AREA SD74%46%77%71%
WEST ALLEGHENY SD80%70%86%74%
WEST BRANCH AREA SD59%36%66%48%
WEST CHESTER AREA SD80%62%87%87%
WEST GREENE SD59%42%61%55%
WEST JEFFERSON HILLS SD82%59%91%80%
WEST MIDDLESEX AREA SD65%49%64%57%
WEST MIFFLIN AREA SD55%38%65%43%
WEST PERRY SD60%41%67%55%
WEST SHORE SD66%47%78%65%
WEST YORK AREA SD56%34%77%69%
WESTERN BEAVER COUNTY SD71%47%73%59%
WESTERN WAYNE SD70%50%77%66%
WESTMONT HILLTOP SD66%47%72%58%
WHITEHALL-COPLAY SD65%44%69%57%
WILKES-BARRE AREA SD42%21%48%29%
WILKINSBURG BOROUGH SD32%22%N/AN/A
WILLIAM PENN SD35%11%44%41%
WILLIAMS VALLEY SD50%26%73%45%
WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY SD63%41%67%55%
WILLIAMSPORT AREA SD56%44%79%76%
WILMINGTON AREA SD62%45%67%58%
WILSON AREA SD72%57%82%68%
WILSON SD69%54%90%83%
WINDBER AREA SD73%57%82%76%
WISSAHICKON SD83%70%92%87%
WOODLAND HILLS SD37%24%60%35%
WYALUSING AREA SD56%30%74%59%
WYOMING AREA SD65%46%63%57%
WYOMING VALLEY WEST SD54%27%67%54%
WYOMISSING AREA SD79%55%81%74%
YORK CITY SD24%10%34%21%
YORK SUBURBAN SD77%57%91%87%
YOUGH SD68%45%69%61%